More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Flats for Sale in Royapuram, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Royapuram? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Royapuram. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Royapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Royapuram, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L
Chennai Port Trust
3 BHK Flat (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Washermanpet, Tondiarpet
4 BHK Flat (4494 sq.ft)
₹17.03 Cr
Seven Wells South, George Town
Residential Plot (1556 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Korukkupet, Washermanpet
3 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
New Washermanpet, Washermanpet
3 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Srinivasa Nagar, Tondiarpet
3 BHK Flat (1577 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
New Washermanpet, Tondiarpet
Residential Plot (1968 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Pudumanaikuppam, Old Washermanpet
Residential Plot (3243 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Pudumanaikuppam, Old Washermanpet
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mottai Garden, Old Washermanpet
...Read more
PX
Prop Xplore
1/10
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ravikumar
Owner
1556 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Washermanpet, Chennai
2.04 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 3.6 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 1.1 kmDindigul T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
The Asset Crew
1/7
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Royapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.87 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.89 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
6.97 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Kousik R
Owner
1/10
0.95 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
3243 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 0.1 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 0.8 km  ...+ More
DIMPLE
Owner
1/2
1.12 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMGM Healthcare- 1.2 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.5 kmSa...+ More
SR
Sri Ramdev Construction
1/2
3.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 61.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VG
Voora Group
1/10
2.59 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Korukkupet, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
EH
Elite Housing
1/15
1.46 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VG
Voora Group
1/23
3.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
UI
Unigold Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Unigold Unigolds Anandham
1.18 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VG
Voora Group
1/7
2.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 97.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.39 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IP
IDream Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Idream I Dream Nakshtra
2.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tondiarpet, Chennai

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Royapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Enclave
₹58.91 L - 64.84 L
Jayam Enclave
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
RF
Rainbow Foundations
3.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Royapuram, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Voora Group
1/7
1.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RF
Rainbow Foundations
1/12
3.76 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choolai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AP
Altis Properties
1/15
1.65 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tondiarpet, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹66.01 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹88.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EI
Emaar India
1/10
1.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
HL
Hi Living Projects LLP
1/15
3.4 km away

Property in Tiruchanankuppam, Chennai

Possession: Aug, 2025
IR
Insight Retail Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Insight Hiliving Araise
3.39 km away

Property in Tiruchanankuppam, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2025
SI
SPR India
1/12
2.73 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Washermanpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 69.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
TD
Tnuhdb Developed