Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Alamo XS Real Castillo

Sort by:
Relevance
AX
by Alamo XS Real Properties

Residential Plots

3

Castillo is the epitome of perfection, flawlessly positioned. With a host of amenities and easy access to essential facilities, these Spanish-themed villa plots offer an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Basketball Court
Street Lighting
+5
Alamo XS Real Castillo Project Images
PP
Property PlayBook
1/25
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Castillo
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.5 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/24
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Castillo
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/24
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Castillo
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/26
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Castillo
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago