More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Mangadu, Chennai
S Punniyakodi Nagar (688 sq.ft)
₹34.39 L - 1.17 Cr
Mangadu, Chennai
Blue Nice Vistas Plots (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L - 47.5 L
Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Chennai
Bhagini BGS Brindavan (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 40.8 L
Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
SR
S Realty
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Mangadu

688 sq.ft Plot
₹34.39 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹40.44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹45.64 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹53.99 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹59.69 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹61.09 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹61.59 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
2337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
4750 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
BD
Bhagini Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016