Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

New Residential Projects in Thazhambur, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thazhambur? Housing.com offers 50+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 27+ Resale Projects in Thazhambur. Choose from 39+ new & upcoming projects in Thazhambur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thazhambur, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tatia Township (576 sq.ft)
₹32.64 L - 1.5 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Hiranandani Amalfi (1061 sq.ft)
₹89.21 L - 1.36 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
Hiranandani Anchorage (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
Suganthan Chidhambaram Estate (2400 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
NSquare Sai Silicon Valley Villas (550 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 59.99 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Srisha Anyah (644 sq.ft)
₹43.79 L - 2.05 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Blooming Garden (1092 sq.ft)
₹31.66 L - 71.29 L
Navalur, Chennai
Amethyst Silver Springs (1172 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Semmancheri, Chennai
Premalathas DSP Anjalai Avenue (850 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
DSP Pavilion (1090 sq.ft)
₹57.82 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES
1/22
2.2 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

576 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹36.6 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹57.68 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹58.98 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹61.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.33 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹63.18 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹64.42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹68.67 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹69.07 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹69.52 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹69.81 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹70.54 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹76.89 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹77.85 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹83.23 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹85.78 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹89.86 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹96.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/21
3.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.21 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/26
3.57 km away

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Egattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Suganthan Properties
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Thazhambur, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/11
3.37 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Srisha Reality Private Limited
1/26
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

644 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
729 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
751 sq.ft Plot
₹51.07 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹52.43 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹63.1 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹63.44 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹71.81 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹76.57 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹80.31 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹80.85 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹80.99 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹81.74 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹83.03 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹83.44 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹87.72 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹89.08 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹89.69 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹91.19 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹91.87 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹95.13 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹96.02 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
2255 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3017 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AS
A S Construction Chennai
1/13
2.26 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

1092 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2459 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thazhambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Edenverse By Pragnya
2.33 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Edenverse By Pragnya
Pragnya Eden Park
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
2.53 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
AH
Amethyst Homes
1/15
2.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Semmancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/2
3.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
D
DSP
1/5
3.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/8
3.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

843 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹46.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹77.11 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.21 L - 55.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.49 L - 75.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RT
Royal Triangle Developers
1/3
3.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹37.52 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹43.36 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹47.51 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.07 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ponmar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹84.48 L - 99.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SF
Sekaran Foundations
1/3
2.83 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹59.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
DH
DRA Homes
1/20
1.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Thazhambur

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/11
1.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vtech Builder
1/6
3.51 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Right Angle Properties Chennai
1/31
2.22 km away

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thazhambur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹73.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Seven Circle Property Developers
1/24
3.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

735 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹29.44 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹33.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹51.2 L
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
DG
DABC Group
1/14
2.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹40.28 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3
2.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50.68 L - 55.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
TN
The Nest Builder
1/23
3.05 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SA
Stone And Acres
1/21
3.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

554 sq.ft Plot
₹27.7 L
642 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹51.8 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹57.55 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹60.15 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹61.8 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹63.1 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹64.4 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹65.75 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹67.25 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹70.4 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹79.55 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1983 sq.ft Plot
₹99.15 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
TN
The Nest Builder
1/11
3.14 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 28.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.73 L - 55.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.26 L - 62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GA
Green And Green Property Developer Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.97 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55.24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹68.24 L - 81.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KD
KGS Developers
1.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thazhambur, Chennai

5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thazhambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit Prosper
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
34.54 L-60.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pavilion
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
87.3 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Heirloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
57.59 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit District S