More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 234

Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirumullaivoyal? Housing.com offers 234+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (805 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹68.4 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
Residential Plot (1220 sq.ft)
₹69.54 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.82 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
Residential Plot (1235 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹70.89 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹70.7 L
Venkateswara Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹70.39 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹71.26 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹70.51 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
...Read more
Happyhomezpoornima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 805 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHID HIGH Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School [JVMS]- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.3 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Y...+ More
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/13
New Booking
₹69.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 3.2 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 3 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur O...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/13
New Booking
₹70.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹70.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.76 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
3.92 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
4.96 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/13
New Booking
₹70.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/13
New Booking
₹71.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹70.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹71.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
Pounkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal for Rs. 37200000
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 2.8 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.6 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur...+ More
Durairajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Thirumullaivoyal for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
S
Saravanan
1/5
New Booking
₹36.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Eswaran Nagar Bus StopClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
by Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
HAPPY HOMES
1/9
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
Eazhil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Subramaniyam
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.4 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur...+ More
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/14
New Booking
₹51.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/15
New Booking
₹57.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/17
New Booking
₹53.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Senthil Nagar
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lenin Nagar
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Haven
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumullaivoyal
72.3 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Woodside
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
42.1 L-51.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam RC Adena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasantham Ambattur Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
3.15 L-10.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pokkisham Nagar
Residential Plots
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
19.85 L-39.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Royal Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
35.2 L-45.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ICIPL Anagha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
53.64 L-64.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS MM Cascade
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
45.14 L-46.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DCC Aglaia
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
30.19 L-33.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Vaishnavi Nagar