More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 234

Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirumullaivoyal? Housing.com offers 234+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ICIPL Acrospire (923 sq.ft)
₹25.84 L - 37.02 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Oyester Thirumullaivanam (610 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L - 40.75 L
ICIPL
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L - 29.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L - 37.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L - 29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L - 40.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MM
M. M Corporation Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Swarnalokha

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

AP
Abhinaya Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinaya Akshaya Garden

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

Possession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.76 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
3.92 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
4.96 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L

RERA
4.3

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

RA
Rahul Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Temple View

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2014
DR
Dream Real estate Solution