More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ullagaram? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ullagaram. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ullagaram. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ullagaram)

HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 4 more
1/64
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ullagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
1.00 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.56 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ullagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ullagaram, Chennai

Veeramani Nagar
10,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sathvika Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaka Sai Monika Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
66.11 L-66.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Govinda Gokulam
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Pavithra Park
Property
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Ragavendra Villa
Property
Ullagaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ullagaram, Chennai

Manikandan Nagar
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanmangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kovilambakkam
12 people rated this locality
4.48
8,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellakkal
7,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulattur
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keelkattalai
5 people rated this locality
4.04
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moovarasampettai
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zamin Pallavaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%