Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Urur, Adyar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Abhinaya

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Urur)

KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Urur

Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji The Orchid
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Khurinji The Orchid
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.17 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/35
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityPower Backup24*7 Security
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Green home
1/7
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Urur, Chennai

Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.6
20,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkata Rathinam Nagar Extension
13,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Urur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Abhinaya
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriya Winchester
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
2.05 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Stellar
3 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Harmony
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Adyar,Chennai
1.49 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Syndicate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adyar,Chennai
1.6 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Bagya
3 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Summit
3 BHK Apartment
7th Cross St, RBI Quarters, Besant Nagar
2.48 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Shyamala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
2.05 Cr-2.21 Cr