More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 314

Flats for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raysan? Housing.com offers 314+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 118+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raysan. Choose from 88+ New Projects, 171+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Raysan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.21 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (2439 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (2657 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
Mrunal Patel
Owner
Resale
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
SR
Shrija Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
Shrija Realty
1/27
New Booking
Vrundavan Elysia
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palace
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.29 Cr
The Palace
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Krina
Owner
1/20
Resale
Saamarth Villa
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
4068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
KARSAN REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.27 L/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan Hospital
SR
Shrija Realty
1/22
New Booking
Katha River View 77
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Housing Partner
Owner
1/25
Resale
Bhavya Devanshi Prime
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
SR
Shrija Realty
1/35
Resale
Sagar Veronica
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationNatural Light24*7 Security
M
MR ROY
Gallery Cover Image of 2060 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raysan for Rs. 16600000
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
by Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
Resale
Radhe Vrundavan Hills
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/4
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/26
New Booking
Ashirwad Meera Skyvue
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shrija Realty
1/27
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Metro StationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/15
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 19 Bunglows
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/43
Resale
Vinayak Omkar Bunglows
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/27
New Booking
Katha River View 77
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/16
Resale
Vinayak Gardens
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
4887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharat Prime Property
1/5
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Gate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Fortune 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
67.99 L-86.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Villa
Property
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Lavish Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Elysia
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Imperial Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
75.96 L-75.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Relexa Gold
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydeck 78
4 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnandan Raj Iconza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
50.58 L-1.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raysan, Gandhinagar

Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year