More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1181

Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tiswadi? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tiswadi. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tiswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2997 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
4 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Britona, Alto Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1892 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1897 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Alto Porvorim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Velsao, Mormugao
2 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
...Read more
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
6.88 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/38
13.06 km away
Resale
Casa De Monte
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
6.88 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.38 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.38 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGolf CourseGymnasium
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
12.34 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
6.88 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
4.26 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Venkatesh Piddugu
Owner
1/20
6.12 km away
Resale
Prabhu Emerald Block A
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹655.00/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Man
Owner
8.26 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KT...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Subhash
Owner
1/9
11.63 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vishesh Timble
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tivrem, Goa
11.23 km away
Resale
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 4.6 kmHealing Home- 5.2 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/3
12.08 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
Sandesh Suresh Chavan
Owner
1/7
10.28 km away
Resale
Samarth Enclave
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Shirodkar
Owner
1/15
13.05 km away
Resale
Guruprasad Damodar Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 12500000
11.19 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Mandir School, Miramar- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 3.3 kmNew Sheetal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmCaculo M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Yadav
Owner
1/4
2.69 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.7 kmVida Clinics- 9.7 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
6.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
9.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Duane Gonsalves
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagve, Salcete, Goa
7.67 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 4.9 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
6.8 km away
Resale
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abel
Owner
1/6
11.32 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
9.39 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Housing Owner
Owner
1/25
10.31 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
9.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Ilidio De Noronha
Owner
6673 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
6673 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmRural Health & Training Center- 14.7 kmEdward's Yard- 0.1 km
Mosaic Enterprises
1/18
5.41 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera River of Joy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
54.47 L-68.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sanctum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raet
4, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Promenade
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sir Biotech Lake View City
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Mapxencar Green View
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiswadi, Goa

9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft