More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1181

Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tiswadi? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tiswadi. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tiswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Goa Velha
4 BHK Flat (3068 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Altinho, Goa
1 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Goa Housing Board
3 BHK Penthouse (1829 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ambegal, Bandoda
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Neura-O-Grande, Goa
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Marcel, Goa
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ponda, Goa
...Read more
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/8
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Ganpat Desai
Owner
1/17
10.78 km away
Resale
Group Anantara Elysian
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
3068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Real King Estates
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Devendra Chinchkar
Owner
10.9 km away
Resale
Pankaj Indushree Gardens
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Titus
Owner
1/6
6.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
3.32 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Mandar
Owner
1/9
12.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
12.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/25
9.78 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasudev Vihar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Grocery Store
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
12.34 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
9.35 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
9.66 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
6.95 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
4.18 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
Prerana
Owner
11.12 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
12.52 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
10.6 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Harshvardhan
Owner
3245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ponda, Goa
12.52 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
9.66 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1388 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Utorda for Rs. 26000000
11.58 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
Dhiraj
Owner
8.56 km away
Resale
Susheela Sea Winds Bay View
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
8.92 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Jessica B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Goa Housing Board for Rs. 60000000
12.34 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
P
Prashant
1/10
11.5 km away
Resale
Kamat La Campala Complex
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
12.77 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
9.25 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera River of Joy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
54.47 L-68.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sanctum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raet
4, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Promenade
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sir Biotech Lake View City
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Mapxencar Green View
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiswadi, Goa

9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%