More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1181

Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tiswadi? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tiswadi. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Tiswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1776 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Corlim, Goa
Residential Plot (495 sq.mt)
₹1.45 Cr
Corlim, Goa
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹1.6 Cr
Bambolim, Panjim
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Cortalim, Goa
Residential Plot (717 sq.mt)
₹1.8 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2024 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
2 BHK Villa (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tiswadi, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
Residential Plot (504 sq.mt)
₹6.05 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
...Read more
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
9.35 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
9.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
9.35 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 2.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 8.2 km
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Audrey
1/4
12.77 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.mt
717 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km
Updated
3d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
10.11 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
4.32 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
RKE
1/6
8.6 km away
Resale
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
504 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
PM
Property Market
Gallery Cover Image of 3444 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Panjim for Rs. 42000000
10.11 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 6500000
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anish
Owner
1/12
10.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Civilco Engineers and Associates Empire Village Phase II
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/20
11.57 km away
Resale
Edcon Rio Grande
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Marc
Owner
1/13
10.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Milroc Adarsh Co operative Housing Society Limited A Project By Milroc Good Earth Developers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/22
6.45 km away
Resale
Aldeia De Goa Frangipani Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.55k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/14
8.6 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/23
4.62 km away
Resale
Sattva Waters Edge
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
6.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/17
7.96 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Greens
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
2w ago
Real King Estates
1/7
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/16
10.31 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Rinku Kumar
Owner
4.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
MR
MGB Realty
1/24
6.71 km away
New Booking
Shantilal Elements
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
8.33 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
4.31 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
12.77 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/37
10.31 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals GoaOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tiswadi, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera River of Joy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiswadi,Goa
54.47 L-68.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sanctum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raet
4, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Promenade
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sir Biotech Lake View City
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Mapxencar Green View
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tiswadi, Goa

9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year