More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phi III? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phi III. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phi III)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 3 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 2 more
1/46
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/17
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The G...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi III

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
0.76 kmfrom
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClub HouseLiftEarthqua...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  ...+ More
SS
Sher Singh
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Great...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatur...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Phi III

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreGood ...+ More
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phi III, Greater Noida

13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Phi III, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivinayaka SVG Hightes
1 BHK Apartment
Phi III,Greater Noida
15.16 L-19.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phi III, Greater Noida

7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
35,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Greater Noida