Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 83 of 83

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 67? Housing.com offers 82+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 181+ New Projects, 275+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 67. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ramgarh, Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ramgarh, Sector 67
...Read more
DP
DS Properties
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
DP
DS Properties
1/28
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus StopClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonCommu...+ More
KR
KAMBOJ REAL ESTATE
1/31
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPet Friendly
Pardeep Chauhan
1/24
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
NA
Nafish Ali
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, ansal esencia, Sector 67d- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.3 kmShrir...+ More
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/28
New Booking
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
1.97 kmfrom
₹5.05 Cr - 14.68 Cr
M3M Golfestate
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
SJ
Shree Jee Homes
1/38
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
Himanshu
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGolf Course
AP
Ayush Properties
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
DS Properties
1/25
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/32
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/21
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Punit
Owner
1/23
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
1/25
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 67

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
₹2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr
Ireo Victory Valley
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
₹5.05 Cr - 14.68 Cr
M3M Golfestate
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
R
Rakesh
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Varun
1/30
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

1 RK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹76.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Ramgarh
13,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 67, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M One Key Resiments
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Urban 67A
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
74.26 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Precision Soho Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
41.9 L-41.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Victory Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-12.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.33 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Builder Floors
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Versalia
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Merlin
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3.79 Cr-7.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Spa Next
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.69 Cr-4.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sector 68
7 people rated this locality
4.34
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%