More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22095

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 587

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 22112+ Flats & 971+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14833+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon. Choose from 8876+ New Projects, 13715+ Resale Projects and 1670+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 587 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹46.28 L
Maruti Kunj, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
3 BHK Flat (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 68, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (873 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
2 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 85
1 BHK Flat (366 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 103
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ramgarh, Sector 67
...Read more
Hemant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 89 for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Squa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupClub HouseClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayanthareja
1/30
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayanthareja
1/27
Resale
M3M Marina
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rs Realtors And Roofers
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AK
Akash Kumar
1/28
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SKS
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Sachidanand
Owner
1/16
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/29
Resale
Shree Vardhman Mantra
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
InvestVista Realty
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Vipul Lamba
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 79 for Rs. 18100000
Resale
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55...+ More
CS
C S HOMES
1/9
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
AH
Anant Homes
1/12
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vipul Sharma
Owner
1/50
Resale
No Brokerage
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
S
Shreeramrealestate1979
1/50
Resale
Vatika India Next
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 115000000
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 kmOM Swe...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Bansal Construction
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shweta Khanna
1/25
New Booking
Whiteland Westin Residence
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
2673 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Puneet Chopra
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Himmat
Owner
1/23
Resale
Spaze Privy AT4
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GB
Gauransh Bhasin
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹69.69 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinay
1/16
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yashroop HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinay
1/17
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/29
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/10
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/21
Resale
Raheja Vedaanta
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year