Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block A, Sector 34, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

AP
A1 Properties
1/38
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 14.2 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70, Gurgaon
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
4.76 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
PR
Peace Realtors
1/29
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Subhash Chowk Bus...+ More
PR
Peace Realtors
1/23
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Akropolis Super Specia...+ More
PR
Peace Realtors
1/23
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Akropolis Super Speciality Hospital: Orthope...+ More
MR
MR REALTORS
1/32
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 1.5 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
Savita Duhan
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
RR
Rize Realtors
1/13
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.9 km  ...+ More
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
1/14
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
by Pitrachaya Buildwell Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70, Gurgaon
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹3.1 Cr
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
by C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
RR
Rize Realtors
1/10
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subh Seggovias
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 71,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Block Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Yellow
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
2.18 Cr-3.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Gurgaon

Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft