Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Budhera, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Budhera? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Budhera)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/20
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DP
Desire Propmart
1/41
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/25
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budhera

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.21 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Sachin Soni
1/22
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
BP
Bharat Properties
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
ER
EXP Realty
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/28
4.2 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SS
Sachin Soni
1/26
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
SP
Sampann Properties
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupClub House
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Airport
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/36
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Budhera

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Budhera, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.7 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors 88A
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.9 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budhera, Gurgaon

Chandu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 107
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft