Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DLF Phase 1)

YP
Yash Properties
1/22
2.0 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Rajesh Gogia
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
Kabir Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 28500000
1.8 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.3 kmNaivedyam- 0....+ More
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in DLF Phase 4 for Rs. 1500000
1.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok | Best School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMG Road Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Sunil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 2850000
3.2 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 1.7 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugra...+ More
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 20 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 1350000
6.3 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
20 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32nd Avenu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Block F
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
18,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
17,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Silver Oaks
2, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
2.61 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF City Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.72 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Estate Luxury Floor 4
3 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 6
4 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 4
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.3 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor