More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5344

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 168

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5345+ Flats & 365+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4220+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2411+ New Projects, 3931+ Resale Projects and 405+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 168 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1439 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1225 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 111, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
1 RK Studio (725 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 95B, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (745 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
GS Real Estate
1/34
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Infinity Prop Solutions
1/20
Resale
Tashee Capital Gateway
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Bansal Construction
1/10
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyGated Community
Aby
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Satya The Hive
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Naveen Kataria
Owner
1/18
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0.1 kmKa...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
WC
Wealth Clinic
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88B

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Alton Buildtech India Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

1184 sq.ft Plot
₹94.76 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr - 1.29 Cr
8711 sq.ft Plot
₹6.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88A

2 BHK Flat
₹61.74 L - 64.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
V
Vatika
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Footfalls

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahira Group
1/13

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

1 BHK Flat
₹13.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.28 L - 26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SI
Sahara India Pariwar Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 111

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MS
Millennium Spire Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon