Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Prem Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 13, Gurgaon
Ganpati Builder Heights (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 13, Gurgaon
...Read more
GB
Ganpati Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sector 13

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

RR
Royal realty consulting
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
0.7 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.26 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
6.20 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gu...+ More
RD
Ravi Dhanda
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7 Security...+ More
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 2 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
3.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Rajiv Nagar
12,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 1
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Police Lines
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year