Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

3 BHK for sale in Sarhol, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sarhol? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sarhol, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 18, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 18, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 18, Gurgaon
...Read more
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
DLF City Floor Phase 2
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/12
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to CyberHubLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/13
Resale
DLF Oakwood Estate
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarhol

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.20 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
2.30 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
2.30 kmfrom
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/10
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MG Road Metro StationClose to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to St. PBN Public School
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in GurugramClose to Iffco ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionClose to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/7
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/12
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to MG Road Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarhol

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/11
New Booking
Model Economic Industrial Colony
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLift
CR
Confidence Realty
1/5
Resale
Unitech Heritage City
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to CyberHubClose to MG Road Metro Station
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Iffco Chowk(Gurgaon) Bus StopClose to CyberHubLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MOHAMMAD SALIM SIDDIQUI
Owner
1/22
Resale
Unitech Heritage City
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
TF
Today Finance And Developers
1/7

3 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
D
DLF
1/8

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2003
Updated
3d ago
TF
Today Finance And Developers
1/14

3 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
D
DLF
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Sarhol

3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008
D
DLF
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sarhol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarhol, Gurgaon

Sector 25
18,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarhaul Abadi Village
10,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarhol, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Beverly Park
4 BHK Apartment
Sarhol,Gurgaon
3.83 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Grace
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sarhol,Gurgaon
6.0 Cr-12.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Sarswati Vihar
Residential Plots
Sarhol,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarhol, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality