Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Sector 6, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 6? Choose from 37+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 6. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 6, Sohna, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 6, Sohna
Arete Our Homes 3 (344 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L - 52.5 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1022 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 6, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 6, Sohna
...Read more
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/27
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
H
Himanshu
1/26
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
RS
Ravi Sangwan
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sonu Singh
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to TempleClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLC...+ More
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Our Homes 3
₹28.71 L - 52.5 L
Arete Our Homes 3
Arete India Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 6, Sohna
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
JP
JM Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SP
Sohna Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/25
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/30
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
D
Deepak
1/35
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/23
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Our Homes 3
₹28.71 L - 52.5 L
Arete Our Homes 3
by Arete India Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 6, Sohna
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
SP
Sohna Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PA
Property Allotment
1/21
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/29
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
AR
Ashish Raghav
1/30
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Dinesh Agrawal
1/17
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Grisham Jindal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Jitender Kaliraman
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Khushi Kumari
Owner
1/21
Resale
Lion Green Valley 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 629 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 5180000
Resale
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashu Kamboj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 918 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmShivam Chilled...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley 2
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Sohna
1.53 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Our Homes 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 6,Sohna
28.71 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
Property
Sector 6,Sohna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Gurgaon

Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
11,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghav Vatika
10,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahid Smarak
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saini Colony
13,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Bajghera
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pataudi Road
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Hub
17,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft