Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Karnki, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karnki? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karnki, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (43416 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Karnki, Gurgaon
...Read more
MP
Mahadev Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
43416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated

Nearby Properties Around (Karnki)

SK BUILDWELL
Owner
1/20
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/24
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/24
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/25
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Tgautam
Owner
1/28
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
MI
Mvn infrastructures
1/22
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 5

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Team Realestate
Owner
1/20
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
458 sq.ft
Sahil
Owner
1/16
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Lalit Rajput
Owner
1/18
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Arjun
Owner
1/26
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmShivam Chilled...+ More
VIKAS
Owner
1/23
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 27.1 kmShivam Chille...+ More
SP
Sriflex Projects Private Limited
1/19
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat
₹37.34 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Dhananjoy Ghosh
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.6 kmShivam Chilled ...+ More
Your Choice
1/36
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Kunal Sen Laskar
Owner
1/32
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Vishal Rana
Owner
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Arjun
Owner
1/27
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Shailja Shukla
Owner
1/32
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
RG
ROF Group
1/6
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
I
ILD
1/2
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghav Vatika

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karnki, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in ALD Green Park 2
Residential Plots
Karnki,Gurgaon
6.0 L-23.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karnki, Gurgaon

Silani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahid Smarak
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durga Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year