Praveen Kumar1/8New Booking3 BHK Flat in Gahlot Vihar, Sector 7, Sohna ROF Antares RERA₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2030Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL Updated 2w agoContact
Royal realty consulting + 2 more1/122.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAshiana Mulberry Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Royal realty consulting + 5 more1/303.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Nature Plus RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Ashiana Homes1/173.1 kms awayAshiana Mulberry Moments RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 2 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
PRIYANSHI REALTORS1/261.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Sohna RERA₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft1020 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ MoreContact
Shyam Sharan1/111.3 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 6, Sohna ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft1022 sq.ftBuiltup area6th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ MoreContact
Sand Sky Estates1/21.4 kms away3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Saini Colony, Sohna RERA₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseContact
City Estates1.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Sector 5, Sohna ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft1060 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ MoreContact
City Estates1.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Sector 5, Sohna ₹41.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ MoreContact