Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Ashiana Housing Ltd.

3, 4 BHK Apartments

1

Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Pet Grooming
+32
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1 Project Images
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/35
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.02k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/34
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPo...+ More
K
Kunal
1/28
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/33
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalChildren Play Area  • ...+ More
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
TA
The Assetree
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Bright Home Realty
1/28
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeChildren Play Area