More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 347

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 93? Housing.com offers 353+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 319+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 93. Choose from 279+ New Projects, 278+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 93. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (955 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (676 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2720 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
...Read more
HH
Horizon Homes
1/25
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
Nutan
1/18
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.51k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.4 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.9 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HH
Horizon Homes
1/31
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/29
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
NR
NextKeys Realtor
Play video
1/25
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
JH
JMD Homestate
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
JH
JMD Homestate
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
5.98 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
R Gupta
Owner
1/26
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Wadhwa
Owner
1/39
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
4246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.7 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 2.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT-...+ More
AR
ARA REALTY
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Grow1Assest
1/23
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Park FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Sumeet
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Yogesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 12.73 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
Jitender Singh
Owner
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AR
ARA REALTY
1/22
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Updated
3w ago
RP
R3R Property
1/15
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
R3R Property
1/16
New Booking
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
R3R Property
1/16
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/17
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹85.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Gated Community...+ More
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/31
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pragati Homes And Lands
1/30
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTGated Community
DL
DLF Limited
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sector 93

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Signature Global
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹60.53 L - 70.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 93, Gurgaon

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035