More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 954

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 93? Housing.com offers 354+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 320+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 93. Choose from 279+ New Projects, 279+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 93. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2530 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1956 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1611 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2726 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1230 sq.ft)
₹98.32 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/42
0.87 km away
New Booking
SS Camasa
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
Shivani
1/26
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/6
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Swimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
1.23 km away
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/18
New Booking
Signature Global City 93
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/40
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
4w ago
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/39
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Stone Infratech
1/24
1.27 km away
Resale
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 8 more
DH
Divine Homes
1/35
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/35
1.12 km away
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹98.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/49
0.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DH
Divine Homes
1/34
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DH
Divine Homes
1/23
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
Divine Homes
1/23
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DH
Divine Homes
1/32
0.9 km away
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
Satish Parmar
1/33
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
R
Rahul
1/29
1.27 km away
Resale
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 12.73 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
R
Rahul
1/19
1.27 km away
Resale
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Amarah By Ashiana
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Amarah By Ashiana
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Amarah By Ashiana
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/28
1.2 km away
Resale
Saan Verdante
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGolf Course
Updated
4d ago
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/29
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/32
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sect...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/33
1.4 km away
Resale
Tulip Petals
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
PH
Pragati Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,...+ More
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/26
0.92 km away
Resale
Ace Palm Floors Apartment
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Utility Shops
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/33
0.92 km away
Resale
Ace Palm Floors Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon