More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 956

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 93? Housing.com offers 354+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 320+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 93. Choose from 279+ New Projects, 279+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 93. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (636 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector 90, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 93
3.5 BHK Flat (1503 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 89
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1615 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Hayatpur, Sector 93
...Read more
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Back...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Utility ShopsFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/7
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/8
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/33
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Te...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
Arshad Ali
1/21
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Rajat Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1503 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 89 for Rs. 18000000
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Squa...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
5.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 8 more
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/17
New Booking
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/59
Resale
DLF Gardencity Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HH
Horizon Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
Bhumi
1/3
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/34
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Lift
Bansal Construction
1/23
1.44 km away
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Gated CommunityPower Backup
Bansal Construction
1/21
1.27 km away
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftGated Community
M
Manish
Play video
1/28
0.85 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseLift
Updated
2d ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/38
0.85 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park Plots
₹2.4 Cr
ROF Insignia Park Plots
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 93, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 12.73 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/29
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
UH
Ultimate Homes
1/26
0.85 km away
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Shivam
Owner
1/31
0.9 km away
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HM
Home Makers
1/15
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
REVA Realty
1/19
New Booking
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
S
Sagar
1/26
1.32 km away
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sagar
1/22
1.32 km away
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/32
0.85 km away
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/22
1.32 km away
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
S
Sagar
1/22
1.32 km away
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Hayatpur
2 people rated this locality
5
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Balcony
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 93,Gurgaon
76.05 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Atulyas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
36.81 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.53 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 93
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privvy The Address
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
1.18 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Anandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-3.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Gurgaon