0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9046

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 232

Sort by:
Relevance
Vansh Gill
Owner
1/31
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Arjun
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS Codename S O H N A
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Sanjay Singla
Owner
1/22
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9 kmDhaba HR 26- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RBSM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 16.7 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmAiria Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acme International School- 0.1 kmNaresh Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 36A, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Himanshu Bhardwaj
Owner
1611 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Sohna
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 27.5 kmShivam ...+ More
SE
Skyline Estate
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/26
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Renu Chadha
Owner
1/20
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.3 kmBikaner ...+ More
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/19
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amit Kumar Yadav
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to School
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Harish Narula
Owner
1/26
Resale
Sidhartha NCR One Phase 1
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
D
Deepak
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway S...+ More
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/15
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Royal Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AP
Ayush Properties
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban 67A
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global Park
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SS
S SkyRise Realty
1/21
Resale
Ansal Sushant Estate
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
Madhvendra Shukla
Owner
1/13
Resale
Raheja Akshara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/19
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft