0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9202

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 236

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
Resale
M3M Sky Lofts
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Nirbhay Saini
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 37d II Phase II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Rajat
Owner
1/20
Resale
Supertech Hues
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SA
Seraj Ahmed
1/31
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationClose to Shalom Hills International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sehgal Realtors
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedNatural Light
A
Amit
1/25
Resale
Vatika Independent Floors
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFire Fighting SystemDay Care CenterPhysically Disabled Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 36A, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
D
Deepak
1/11
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SE
Shubh Estates
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
K
Krishna
1/27
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M D Senior Secondary School- 6 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences- 4.5 kmSultanpur Fun Village BEST PARTY PLACE ...+ More
KK
Krishna Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepak
1/12
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SUKHPAL SINGH
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/29
New Booking
M2K Olive Green Floors
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Vikash Kushwaha
1/16
Resale
HSIIDC Sidco Shivalik Apartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
1/28
New Booking
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/26
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Ajit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 37C for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmMillenni...+ More
S
Sonu
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Club House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar Yadav
1/24
New Booking
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Bharat
1/24
New Booking
Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/26
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89