0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9154

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 262

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to CK Birla Hospital,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar
1/12
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kingswood World School- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmPrince mega mart- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anshul
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmBikanerv...+ More
SR
Satyug Realty Services Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Signature Global City 79B
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
1/12
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards24x7 Security
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
1/12
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards24x7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 36A, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
Model Economic City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
JP
JM Properties
1/26
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/6
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/12
Resale
Signatureglobal City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmMillenni...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rs Realtors And Roofers
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoresClose to Railway Station
SR
Shyam Realtor
1/25
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/21
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AO
A One Properties
1/23
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/30
Resale
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/27
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Swaranjeet
Owner
1/17
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/16
Resale
₹22.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/32
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
LH
LK Homes
1/15
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
M3M Natura
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
6d ago
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L - 51.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IR
I Reality Propmart
1/19
Resale
DLF Gardencity Enclave
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89