0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9153

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 264

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Satish Parmar
1/36
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shyam Realtor
1/21
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/18
New Booking
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
132 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/32
Resale
Signature Global City 79B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
2036 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/31
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Railway Station
Abhishek Guptta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pratyush
Owner
1/8
Resale
Conscient Habitat
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmBikanerv...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterfall Suites
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 36A, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
N
Neershrikrish
1/22
Resale
AIPL Joy Street
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/16
Resale
₹22.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Gallery Cover Image of 456 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 79 for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Pallav Sen
Owner
1/14
Resale
ROF Ananda
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
TD
The Dream Home
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
1/29
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
1/16
Resale
JMS The Nation
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manesar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft