PR Properties1/5New Booking3 BHK Flat in Dakshingaon, Guwahati Balaji Heights ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area11th May, 2026Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 1w agoContact
PR Properties1/5New Booking3 BHK Flat in Dakshingaon, Guwahati Balaji Heights ₹87.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft1648 sq.ftBuiltup area11th May, 2026Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 1w agoContact
Ridhi Sidhi Group1/135.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRidhi Sidhi Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
AIAtman Infra Projects LLP1/241.9 kms awayAtman Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Lokhra, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹63.01 L - 70.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Prime Home Builders1/264.1 kms awayDivine Bliss RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹76.45 L - 77.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Raajib KarOwner1/51.7 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Lal Ganesh, Guwahati ₹51.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft1110 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
Prime properties n Realtors1/142.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹78.26 L3 BHK Flat₹72.36 L - 91.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Nirmali Khound BaruahOwner1/342.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kahilipara, Guwahati RERA₹1.42 CrAvg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft1458 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
Diamond Property Dealer1/112.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati ₹59.2 LAvg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft1203 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
P R Properties1/142.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSS Skywalk Towers RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹91.82 L - 98.37 L4 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
KIC Resources Ltd1/233.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGulmohar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 84.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
ARUNAV DUTTAOwner1/313.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Beharbari, Bhetapara RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft1004 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 kmContact
Trinity Projects1/204.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTrinity Atmos RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Beltola, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1843 - 3392 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Prime properties n Realtors1/105.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Lake View RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bormotoria, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹65 L3 BHK Flat₹87.75 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Diamond Property Dealer1/105.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Betkuchi, Guwahati ₹68.63 LAvg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft1414 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
A2Z Flats + 1 more1/145.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Beltola, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
RBRiscon Builders Pvt Ltd1/165.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRiscon Abode RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
Diamond Property Dealer1/66.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Boragaon, Guwahati ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restauran...+ MoreContact
P R Properties1/76.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
BCBalaji Constructions1/2Balaji Heights 3 BHK Flat in Dakshingaon, Guwahati 3 BHK Flat₹82.22 L - 84.04 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
AGAchyut Group1/220.2 km awayAchyut SRKM Altair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonaighuli, Guwahati 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 791 - 1223 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd1/160.4 km awayGajpati Babylon Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati 2 BHK Flat₹44.67 L - 45.36 L3 BHK Flat₹70.85 L - 81.44 LAvg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016Contact