Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya? Housing.com offers 9+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sukhliya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tirumala 24 Carat (1102 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 65.3 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹16.7 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Sukhliya, Indore
Moon Shanti Dham (970 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sukhliya, Indore
Classic Swastik City (1161 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sukhliya, Indore
Maa Savitri Kavya Greens (610 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 37.6 L
Sukhliya, Indore
...Read more
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/13
Resale
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BB Tiwari
Owner
1/11
Resale
Classic Swastik City Block H
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nayan Singh Thakur
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasure Isla...+ More
RD
Radhika Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CG
Classic Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Yeshwant Sakhare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukhliya for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gannayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1090 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukhliya for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
MS
Maa Savitri Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Savitri Kavya Greens

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 37.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021