More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 187 of 187

Flats for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Waksai? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Waksai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Karla, Lonavala
Oneness Presidential Park (1084 sq.ft)
₹37.93 L - 1.46 Cr
Maval, Lonavala
Vastu Red Stone (1668 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maval, Lonavala
Safal Safal Bella County
Price on Request
Maval, Lonavala
Planet-I Misty Winds (2584 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 48.2 L
Maval, Lonavala
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Varsoli, Lonavala
...Read more
OR
Oneness Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneness Presidential Park
1.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VD
Vastu Developers And Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastu Red Stone
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SB
Safal Builders
1/17
0.67 km away

Property in Maval, Lonavala

Possession: Aug, 2015
Updated
5d ago
PI
Planet I Realty
1.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maval, Lonavala

2584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PG
Paradise Group
1/47
1.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Varsoli, Lonavala

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Waksai)

AG
Amit Gupta
1/28
1.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/15
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/28
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
AG
Amit Gupta
1/12
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Lo...+ More
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹7.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
6565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
5673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹13.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
42000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Amit Gupta
1/21
5.1 kms away
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
5.2 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
1/21
5.3 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
5678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
AG
Amit Gupta
1/13
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
AG
Amit Gupta
1/20
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹7.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows
Waksai,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Waksai, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year