More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8211

Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 8257+ Flats & 2161+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3936+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lucknow. Choose from 931+ New Projects, 4797+ Resale Projects and 3545+ Owner Properties for sale in Lucknow. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chinmay Urbanac Garden (5050 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
BP DPS Palladio (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (2230 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹87.72 L
Gaurabagh, Lucknow
Suraj Oranje Castle (2161 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1334 sq.ft)
₹80.04 L
Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow
Shalimar Gallant West (4075 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
Jashn Elevate Phase 1 (1154 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1746 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
...Read more
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
R
Reamvine
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
JR
JV Realty
1/22
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/27
New Booking
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SD
Spring Developers
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anora Kala, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
ES
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
1/9

4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
II
Iscon Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
2009 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Anam Khan
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 km ...+ More
JR
JV Realty
1/27
New Booking
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
RERA
₹83.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/27
New Booking
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R K Bakhshi
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
1/29
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CP
CAASAA PAANDORA
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.D.S.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18.6 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/30
New Booking
Iscon Green City
RERA
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmCHC Gosainganj Lucknow- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/21
Resale
Sapphire Royale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.9 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality