More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8328

Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 8257+ Flats & 2161+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3936+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lucknow. Choose from 931+ New Projects, 4797+ Resale Projects and 3545+ Owner Properties for sale in Lucknow. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Anora, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.99 L
Ramchora, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (2230 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L
Safedabad, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2016 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Piparsand, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Safdarganj, Barabanki
1 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Samesee, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
District Jail, Tiwaripur
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Sector K, Ashiyana
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Jaitikhera, Lucknow
...Read more
Ruchigupta Gupta
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmLucknow Hospital- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily Lucknow- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Anurag Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
Reamvine
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 km ...+ More
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
2016 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Piparsand, Lucknow
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Avadh Collegiate- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Great Indian Kitchen- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Ashutosh
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tiwaripur, Lucknow
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.1 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashiyana for Rs. 2850000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.2 kmPizz...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/36
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 5.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.5 kmHungry Pizza Resta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/6
New Booking
Shashikala Vidhi Estate
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal Modern Public school- 0.1 kmSainik Dhaba- 9.7 km
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/23
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
U
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ratheesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
K P Saraswati Enclave
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/30
New Booking
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba-...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station-...+ More
Laxmi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 998 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangla Bazar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/31
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Tejas Greenberry Signatures
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/26
New Booking
Krishna Iscon Valley
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.5 kmCHC Gosainganj Lucknow- 1.6 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
FH
First Home
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Akshay Kumra
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mohan Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Priya Bharti
Owner
30000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 3 kmPhoebus hospital- 4.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 15.8 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Alok Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 2 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar