More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8224

Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 8257+ Flats & 2161+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3936+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lucknow. Choose from 931+ New Projects, 4797+ Resale Projects and 3545+ Owner Properties for sale in Lucknow. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.75 L
Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.99 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
DLF Garden City, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Pink City, Lucknow
Residential Plot (3228 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vikas Khand, Gomti Nagar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehwa, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Amausi, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Lakshvar Vajaha, Barabanki
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.51 L
Fatehganj
...Read more
S
Saba
1/13
New Booking
Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
RERA
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bimla International Public School- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmUrban V...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
1/8
New Booking
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/15
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Krishna
1/13
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
1/7
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suresh Gupta
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
1/6
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R Jaipuria School- 15.2 kmCity Hospital and Institute of Paramedical Sciences- 11.5 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
New Booking
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/13
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Chand Jain
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh Interna...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shubh Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dewa Public School- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmKingdom Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shubh Properties
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gfd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Madehgunj for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Asharaf Raja
1/3
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹126.00/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trs Convent School- 1.4 kmAwadh Eye Clinic (Dr.M.R.Ansari)- 1.3 kmHOTEL KSR GRAND- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chowk for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sunidhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.4 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 7.6 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ranjit
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/22
New Booking
Abr Homes Shri Gharunda
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/36
Resale
Aarohan Crystel Link Apartment
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Transport Nagar Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Akshat Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis