More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8207

Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 8307+ Flats & 2173+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3987+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lucknow. Choose from 922+ New Projects, 4811+ Resale Projects and 3551+ Owner Properties for sale in Lucknow. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Hans Khera, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Kankaha
3 BHK Independent House (998 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
ELDECO Udyan-1, Bangla Bazar
3 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Shadab Colony, Vishnupuri
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sithauli Kala, Kisan Path
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2152 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow
...Read more
Sushil
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 2.4 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 4.6 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmE-Square Cit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hans Khera for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanak Singh Dhaba- 0.1 km
Laxmi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 998 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangla Bazar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FH
First Home
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
FH
First Home
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
A T Properties
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmKhattri Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kalindi Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
FI
Firstway Infratech
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Akshay Kumra
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mohan Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PK Shukla
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/13
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Zuber Malik
1/20
New Booking
Kiran Enclave Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/5
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba-...+ More
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
FH
First Home
1/9
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/15
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Deepanshu Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹832.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Amit Maurya
Owner
1/14
Resale
Rising Golden Town
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Royal Blue Public School- 0.1 kmRK Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.4 kmIndian dhaba- 4 kmKalpana Shopping Mall- 3.7 km
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/27
New Booking
Sahu Kalpana North Avenue
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
SS
Shiva Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 7.6 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots