Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85009

New Residential Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 728

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maharashtra? Housing.com offers 48259+ Ready to Move, 14517+ Under Construction and 34308+ Resale Projects in Maharashtra. Choose from 54075+ new & upcoming projects in Maharashtra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 728 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Omkar Om Chintamani Bldg No 1 (294 sq.ft)
₹15.85 L - 23.61 L
Titwala, Thane
Capitol Heights - Tower 3 (1349 sq.ft)
₹91.06 L - 1.27 Cr
Untkhana, Nagpur
Aarush Marvela (678 sq.ft)
₹38.91 L - 61.92 L
Punawale, Pune
Gokhale Mist (318 sq.ft)
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
Girinagar, Pune
Omkar Veda Exclusive (1309 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Kakad Mansion (1775 sq.ft)
₹10.65 Cr - 20.56 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Shrinath Kalpataru Avenue (400 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 24.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Shivtara Tara Mon Desire (462 sq.ft)
₹18.02 L - 23.4 L
Uruli Kanchan, Pune
Labdhi Gardens (277 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Eklavya Shagun (574 sq.ft)
₹14.92 L - 23.82 L
Shirwal, Satara
...Read more
SO
Shri Omkar Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L - 16.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Untkhana

2 BHK Flat
₹91.06 L - 91.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AA
Aarush Associates
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 61.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Girinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 25.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NK
Niraj Kakad Constructions
1/19

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Santacruz West

4 BHK Flat
₹10.65 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SR
Shrinath Realtors
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Shivtara Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uruli Kanchan

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LL
Labdhi Lifestyle Limited
1/52

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
EB
Eklavya Builders Pvt. Ltd.