Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 4980
Showing 1 - 30 of 84965

New Residential Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 742

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maharashtra? Housing.com offers 48259+ Ready to Move, 14517+ Under Construction and 34308+ Resale Projects in Maharashtra. Choose from 54075+ new & upcoming projects in Maharashtra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 742 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Gardens Ascona (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
Suyash Eminence (436 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Radha Krishna Nivas (273 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Adiyogi Majesty (245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Mittal Ruia Park (1400 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr - 17.14 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
Ajanta CHS (615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Amal Juhu Sheetal Co Operative Housing Society (719 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Sadguru Krupa Kulbansh (294 sq.ft)
₹13.99 L - 23.37 L
Belavali, Badlapur
Konaark Lakeshore (506 sq.ft)
₹30.73 L - 48.39 L
Sonegaon, Nagpur
Arihant Aksh (605 sq.ft)
₹25.21 L - 38.75 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Raheja Gardens Ascona

3 BHK Flat in Dharamveer Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
DC
Dvasuyash Construction LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Eminence

1 BHK Flat in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RK
Radha Krishna Nivas Construction
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AI
Adiyogi Infra
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MB
Mittal Builders

2, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 1999
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006
AR
Amal Realtors
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹51.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SK
Sadguru Krupa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Krupa Kulbansh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belavali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.99 L - 14.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.85 L - 23.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KG
Konaark Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Konaark Lakeshore

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonegaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.35 L - 48.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AS
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹25.21 L - 25.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.84 L - 38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
HG
Hitesh Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L - 49.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.45 L - 73.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Associates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 34.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
JG
Jalan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Aura City B1 B2

2 BHK Flat in Shikrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.51 L - 18.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BG
Benchmark Group
1/3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Metroville C Phase III

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
JG
Jalan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Aura City C1 And C2

2 BHK Flat in Shikrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹15.54 L - 16.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
JG
Jalan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Aura City C5 C6

2 BHK Flat in Shikrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹15.82 L - 17.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019