More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1613

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1367+ Flats & 340+ Houses/Villas. Search from 934+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 509+ Resale Projects and 291+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (713 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹74.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1118 sq.ft)
₹61.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (918 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1332 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1069 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/8
New Booking
₹80.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Railwa...+ More
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/7
New Booking
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Bus StopClose to Maxim Merry SchoolClo...+ More
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingNatural Light
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/13
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
Mahak
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/5
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Air...+ More
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/11
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClose to AirportFresh Construction
KH
Kumar Heritage
1278 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharar, Mohali
New Booking
₹72.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Radiance HospitalOpen Space Around
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupChildren Play Area
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/21
2.05 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
HP
HM Property
1/10
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/17
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/5
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Railway StationClose ...+ More
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/5
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Raminder Singh
New Booking
₹46.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Defence Golden City
3 BHK Villa
Kharar,Mohali
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots