More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1316

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1367+ Flats & 338+ Houses/Villas. Search from 934+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 509+ Resale Projects and 291+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 26 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1035 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Sunny Enclave
4 BHK Independent House (1503 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
4.5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (1166 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/14
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/13
Resale
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/8
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/21
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1166 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
Love Kumar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kharar for Rs. 3890000
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - SAS Nagar- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
EE
Empire Estate
1/4
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
Jatinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 963 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Jarman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1455 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
1/13
New Booking
Guru Fateh Town
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Parminder Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/8
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Maxim Merry SchoolClo...+ More
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopSmart Home
SKY HOMES
1/15
New Booking
₹43.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Gajender Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
HP
HM Property
1/13
New Booking
Mata Gujri Enclave
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Defence Golden City
3 BHK Villa
Kharar,Mohali
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali