More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1618

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 29

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1367+ Flats & 340+ Houses/Villas. Search from 934+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 509+ Resale Projects and 291+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 29 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Sector 115
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹88.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (1737 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L
Shivalik City, Sector 127
Residential Plot (310 sq.yd)
₹1.71 Cr
Janta Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Model Town, Sector 126
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Shivalik City, Sector 127
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2650 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
Gurinder Singh
Owner
1/28
2.05 km away
Resale
Gillco Palms
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/2
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
Parminder Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MB
Mann Builder
1/18
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/11
1.97 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/3
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
Gajender Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
ARS Builder And Promoters
1/30
2.05 km away
New Booking
Gillco Palms
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kharar for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Manpreet Munde
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Neerajsharma
1/28
1.55 km away
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Alok
Owner
1/28
Resale
Omni Amayra City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Nitish Sharma
Owner
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Sundeep Madhok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 127 for Rs. 7900000
1.89 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nirmal Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kharar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SE
Saarthi Estates
950 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharar, Mohali
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SO
Sales Operations Team
1/15
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/4
New Booking
₹41.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vaishali Sood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in CGEWHO Society, Kharar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
CGEWHO Society
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
Resale
KBP Smart City Mohali
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 1.3 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
HP
HM Property
1/6
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Defence Golden City
3 BHK Villa
Kharar,Mohali
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots