More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1328

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 31

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1367+ Flats & 338+ Houses/Villas. Search from 934+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 509+ Resale Projects and 291+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 31 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (765 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (2091 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹49.91 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹70.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (950 sq.ft)
₹78.82 L
Kharar, Mohali
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Janta Nagar, Kharar
...Read more
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
HP
HM Property
1/5
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Raminder Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹49.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
RH
RBC Happy Home
1/15
Resale
Baba Independent
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹90.09 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹47.13 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
1/6
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/5
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.6 kmMi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/5
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
EA
Estate Acres
1/10
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/26
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreRecently Renovated
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/9
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/6
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/2
New Booking
Highland Towers
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/15
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali
48.9 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Defence Golden City
3 BHK Villa
Kharar,Mohali
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots