Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in CGEWHO Society

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by Reputed Builder

Property

CGEWHO Society in Kharar, Mohali is a residential project. The address of CGEWHO Society is Sunny Enclave, Mohali.Life at CGEWHO Society is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kharar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Vaishali Sood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in CGEWHO Society, Kharar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
CGEWHO Society
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km