Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 655

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vikhroli, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli? Housing.com offers 655+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 690+ New Projects, 343+ Resale Properties and 22+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vikhroli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vikhroli, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (351 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/12
Verified
Resale
Aditya Purnima Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh Mudigonda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 351 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli East for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmMirchi & Mime- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹20.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikhroli

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
2.24 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
2.75 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars Wing B
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Suncity Mars Wing B
Suncity Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Haware Intelligentia Sigma
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Minesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Gurukrupa Ekatvam by Gurukrupa Realcon Lifespaces LLP
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 0.1 kmSigree Global Grill- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
KE
Kripa Elite Corporation
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.55 L - 71.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.27 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vikhroli

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/4
Resale
Kripa Bliss
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vikhroli Bus Station (E)Close to R CITY
Updated
1d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/18
Resale
Reliable Unique Pride
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Trees
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ekdant
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vikhroli Station Road Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/5
New Booking
Kannamwar Nagar Matoshree CHS
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Godrej Memorial Hospital...+ More
S
Superiorzproperty
1/18
Resale
Reliable Unique Enclave Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Shailendra Rahate
Owner
1/4
Resale
Valmiki Nagar chs ltd
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhandup- 3.3 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmGopalas Vegetarian Kitchen- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vikhroli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Infinity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
66.5 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
81.5 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Pratik
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
45.29 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
68.45 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Ganesh Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Parvati Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.34 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vikhroli, Mumbai

Vikhroli East
18 people rated this locality
4.64
20,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli West
11 people rated this locality
4.4
21,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft