Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 340

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bandra? Choose from 426+ New Projects, 384+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sangam Nero (658 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Rosate Agrawals Phoenix (363 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paranjape Athena (446 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9 (568 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paradigm Superstar (812 sq.ft)
₹10.1 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Agami Eternity (794 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I (618 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Sajay Avenue 18 (675 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Summer Queen CHSL (438 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Redevelopment Of The Bandra Gul E Baug CHSL (629 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
C
chetan
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
0.23 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
0.40 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
ZR
Zipcode Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
0.67 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
P
PROPtalk
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹82.58k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
6d ago
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International ...+ More
Ravindra Aher
Owner
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Y
Yousuf
1/5
Resale
Madhuban
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.94 K - 44.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/7
New Booking
The Address by GS Bandra Tower F
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.02k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 6.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.52 Cr - 9.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Int...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maverick Realty
1/26
Resale
RNA Azzure
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bandra East Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
Verified
Resale
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sajay Avenue 18
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Serenity
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-3.88 Cr