Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Teen Batti? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Lodha Seaview (548 sq.ft)
₹12.6 Cr - 18.8 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/11
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.71k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Malabar Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹7.26 Cr - 9.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹12.58 Cr - 18.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹16.73 Cr - 24.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.78 Cr - 34.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Teen Batti)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Breach Candy Hospital Trust24*7 Security...+ More
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teen Batti

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
3.04 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
3.23 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
5.24 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Colaba Bus StationLift24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/16
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 1.9 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Teen Batti

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
by Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftPower Backup...+ More
Amit Gala
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.02k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Anil Cordeiro
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Teen Batti, Mumbai

Raj Bhavan
95,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khareghat Colony
39,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadi Sheth Wadi
53,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
95,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navshanti Nagar
62,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Teen Batti, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 280
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Malabar
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Girnar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business Bay
4 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva ONE50
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva W 291
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Dhuleva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Teen Batti, Mumbai

Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality
4.26
79,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft