Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Adcore Westwood

Sort by:
Relevance
AW
by Adcore Developers LLP

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

0.12 Acres

Amphitheater
Spa
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Adcore Westwood Project Images
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/22
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.63k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/30
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.36k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/30
Resale
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.96k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Starhomerealty
1/21
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.65k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹6.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.84k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/15
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.65k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.47k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/23
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SH
Star Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Adcore Westwood
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House